Happy Casa Brindisi VS Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
9 Dicembre 2018 18:00 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi1516162067
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia1717172475

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1100000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1200000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala800000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro200000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker300000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1000000000000000000
10CLARK Wesplaymaker1000000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro400000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola700000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 6700000000000000000

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7500000000000000000
PTS
67
75
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A