Oriora Pistoia VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
28 Ottobre 2018 20:45 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaCarrara
Via E. Fermi, 103, 51100 Pistoia PT, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oriora Pistoia1622191774
Happy Casa Brindisi2821122990

Oriora Pistoia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7400000000000000000

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1000000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro2000000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala600000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro500000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker300000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala900000000000000000
10CLARK Wesplaymaker1700000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1100000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola900000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 9000000000000000000
PTS
74
90
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A