FINAL 8: Vanoli Cremona VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
17 Febbraio 2019 18:00 Coppa Italia 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Nelson Mandela Forum
Viale P. Paoli, 5, 50137 Firenze FI, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Vanoli Cremona2322172183
Happy Casa Brindisi1819142374

Vanoli Cremona

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 830142019420133006901427120

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1342004757.111100.022100.02240
00BROWN III Johnala-centro21833191656.30003475.03534
1RUSH Erikala03100010.0010.0020.02102
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro1971013560.03560.04757.11611
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker00010000010.00000001
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala713201425.01425.022100.00112
11WALKER Devondrickguardia1152011425.03933.30001411
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro021000000000000200
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola352001425.0030.011100.00533
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 74351563194146.382433.3121866.79261314
PTS
83
74
REB
41
0
AST
14
15
STL
2
6
BLK
0
3
FGM
19
19
FGA
42
41
FG%
45.2
0
3PM
13
8
3PA
30
24
3P%
43.3
0
FTM
6
12
FTA
9
18
FT%
66.7
0
OFF
14
9
DEF
27
26
TO
12
13
PF
0
14

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A