Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
4 Marzo 2019 20:30 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaBancoDesio
Via Gaetana Agnesi, 24, 20832 Desio MB, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù2222221581
Happy Casa Brindisi2123171879

S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8101566295304160111703217180

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1124104944.4020.03475.00202
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1231205955.600022100.02104
1RUSH Erikala441002540.0020.00003101
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro1213003650.02366.70000112
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker222101250.0010.00000210
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1724003650.03475.02366.70220
11WALKER Devondrickguardia34320020.01425.00000415
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1030102450.02450.00000320
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola833104757.1030.00000330
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 79242180245048.082334.87977.8821714
PTS
81
79
REB
49
29
AST
15
21
STL
6
8
BLK
6
0
FGM
29
24
FGA
53
50
FG%
54.7
48.0
3PM
4
8
3PA
16
23
3P%
25.0
34.8
FTM
11
7
FTA
17
9
FT%
64.7
77.8
OFF
32
8
DEF
17
21
TO
18
7
PF
0
14

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A