Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
4 Marzo 2019 20:30 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaBancoDesio
Via Gaetana Agnesi, 24, 20832 Desio MB, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù2222221581
Happy Casa Brindisi2123171879

Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8101566295304160111703217180

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1124104944.4020.03475.00202
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1231205955.600022100.02104
1RUSH Erikala441002540.0020.00003101
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro1213003650.02366.70000112
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker222101250.0010.00000210
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1724003650.03475.02366.70220
11WALKER Devondrickguardia34320020.01425.00000415
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1030102450.02450.00000320
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola833104757.1030.00000330
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 79242180245048.082334.87977.8821714
PTS
81
79
REB
49
29
AST
15
21
STL
6
8
BLK
6
0
FGM
29
24
FGA
53
50
FG%
54.7
48.0
3PM
4
8
3PA
16
23
3P%
25.0
34.8
FTM
11
7
FTA
17
9
FT%
64.7
77.8
OFF
32
8
DEF
17
21
TO
18
7
PF
0
14

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A