Happy Casa Brindisi VS Oriora Pistoia

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Febbraio 2019 20:45 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Elio Pentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi1828221280
Oriora Pistoia1219201970

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia82510010.02633.322100.00224
00BROWN III Johnala-centro239010111957.9010.011100.05423
1RUSH Erikala512011333.31520.00000101
3Gaffney Tonyala-centro03311020.00000003042
6Zanelli Alessandroplaymaker25200020.0010.022100.03222
9Moraschini Riccardoguardia-ala453001425.0020.022100.01422
11Walker Devondrickguardia1040013475.01520.011100.00423
15Cazzolato Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000011
18Wojciechowski Jakubcentro7510233100.0010.011100.00510
21Chappell Jeremyala piccola2155413560.04757.133100.01421
68Taddeo Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 80392176224351.282828.61212100.013261819

Oriora Pistoia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
80
0
REB
0
0
AST
21
0
STL
7
0
BLK
6
0
FGM
22
0
FGA
43
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
28
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
12
0
FTA
12
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
0
DEF
26
0
TO
18
0
PF
19
0

KO FT