Banco di Sardegna Sassari VS Happy Casa Brindisi

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Febbraio 2019 18:00 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Pala Serradimigni
Piazzale Segni Antonio, Sassari, SS 07100, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234OTT
Banco di Sardegna Sassari20232523798
Happy Casa Brindisi1829192512103

Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 9800000000000000000

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2600000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro700000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala500000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro200000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker000000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1400000000000000000
11WALKER Devondrickguardia2000000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1300000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1600000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 10300000000000000000
PTS
98
103
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A