Happy Casa Brindisi VS Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
12 Maggio 2019 20:45 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi2041607676
Dolomiti Energia Trentino1938608181

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1262101333.32450.04666.70640
00BROWN III Johnala-centro15731071353.80001250.00700
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro741121425.01333.322100.00410
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker632102366.7010.022100.00300
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1733103933.32450.05771.40350
10CLARK Wesplaymaker1231205683.3010.02366.71220
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro000000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola74310010.02450.01250.02210
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 76301582193948.771741.2172470.8327140

Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 810811126580721081201232110
PTS
76
81
REB
30
44
AST
15
8
STL
8
11
BLK
2
1
FGM
19
26
FGA
39
58
FG%
48.7
44.8
3PM
7
7
3PA
17
21
3P%
41.2
33.3
FTM
17
8
FTA
24
12
FT%
70.8
66.7
OFF
3
12
DEF
27
32
TO
14
11
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A