Sidigas Avellino VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
5 Maggio 2019 20:45 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Palasport Giacomo Del Mauro
Via Enrico Capozzi, 78, 83100 Avellino AV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Sidigas Avellino1731588383
Happy Casa Brindisi1939658787

Sidigas Avellino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8301941285407250680162790

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia23671061060.01333.381172.70620
00BROWN III Johnala-centro17610081650.0010.01250.02410
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro1153001250.03560.00001410
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker520001250.0010.03475.00220
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1356103475.01520.04757.10520
10CLARK Wesplaymaker33100010.000033100.00310
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1542213650.03560.00000400
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 87312041224153.782040.0192770.453380
PTS
83
87
REB
43
38
AST
19
20
STL
4
4
BLK
1
1
FGM
28
22
FGA
54
41
FG%
51.9
53.7
3PM
7
8
3PA
25
20
3P%
28.0
40.0
FTM
6
19
FTA
8
27
FT%
75.0
70.4
OFF
16
5
DEF
27
33
TO
9
8
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A