FINAL 8: Sidigas Avellino VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
15 Febbraio 2019 20:45 Coppa Italia 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Nelson Mandela Forum
Viale P. Paoli, 5, 50137 Firenze FI, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Sidigas Avellino1228401292
Happy Casa Brindisi2819222695

Sidigas Avellino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 92015732240013320911012221620

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia26561091181.811100.05683.30530
00BROWN III Johnala-centro227013101471.4010.02450.04333
1RUSH Erikala10600022100.02540.00003325
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro732102366.71250.00001210
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker00110000010.00000010
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala975004666.7040.011100.00714
11WALKER Devondrickguardia1100001250.03560.00000010
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro241011250.0010.00000401
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola821101616.71520.033100.01114
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 95341654304665.282532.0111478.69251317
PTS
92
95
REB
34
0
AST
15
16
STL
7
5
BLK
3
4
FGM
22
30
FGA
40
46
FG%
55.0
0
3PM
13
8
3PA
32
25
3P%
40.6
0
FTM
9
11
FTA
11
14
FT%
81.8
0
OFF
12
9
DEF
22
25
TO
16
13
PF
20
17

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A