Sidigas Avellino vs Happy Casa Brindisi

vs

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
15 Febbraio 2019 20:30 Coppa Italia 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Nelson Mandela Forum
Viale P. Paoli, 5, 50137 Firenze FI, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Sidigas Avellino1228401292
Happy Casa Brindisi2819222695

Sidigas Avellino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 o92015732240013332091101222160

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2600000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro2200000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala1000000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro700000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker000000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala900000000000000000
11WALKER Devondrickguardia1100000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro200000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola800000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 950165430460825011140925120
REB
34
34
AST
15
16
STL
7
5
BLK
3
4
FGM
22
30
FGA
40
46
FG%
55.0
65.2
3PM
13
8
3PA
332
25
3P%
3.9
32.0
FTM
9
11
FTA
11
14
FT%
81.8
78.6
OFF
12
9
DEF
22
25
TO
16
12
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A