Vanoli Cremona VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
20 Aprile 2019 19:30 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Palasport Mario Radi
Piazza Zelioli Lanzini Ennio, 1, 26100 Cremona CR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Vanoli Cremona1643699393
Happy Casa Brindisi2551698686

Vanoli Cremona

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 93021312240012350131601429110

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1154204666.71520.00000520
00BROWN III Johnala-centro295100132065.00003475.03210
1RUSH Erikala231001333.30000001200
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro1166102540.01425.044100.01500
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker5110011100.011100.00000100
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala63100030.02825.00000320
10CLARK Wesplaymaker4210022100.01250.0020.00220
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro000000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1854003560.04666.70001410
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 86302030264557.892538.571070.07 27190
PTS
93
86
REB
43
34
AST
21
20
STL
3
3
BLK
1
0
FGM
22
26
FGA
40
45
FG%
55.0
57.8
3PM
12
9
3PA
35
25
3P%
34.3
36.0
FTM
13
7
FTA
16
10
FT%
81.3
70.0
DEF
29
27
TO
11
19
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A