Segafredo Virtus Bologna VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
14 Aprile 2019 20:45 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaDozza
Via Ugo Lenzi, 1, 40122 Bologna BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Segafredo Virtus Bologna1830516161
Happy Casa Brindisi1738567777

Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 61013110214303170101801023150

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia22640050.0040.02450.00250
00BROWN III Johnala-centro2910121122157.111100.02366.75520
1RUSH Erikala211001333.3010.0040.00110
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro2141100000022100.00100
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker3301011100.0020.01250.00310
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1344003475.02450.011100.00420
10CLARK Wesplaymaker101100000001250.00000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro03000010.0010.00001210
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola25103316785.74666.711100.02810
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 773420123234254.871936.8101952.61030130
PTS
61
77
REB
33
40
AST
13
20
STL
11
12
BLK
0
3
FGM
21
23
FGA
43
42
FG%
48.8
54.8
3PM
3
7
3PA
17
19
3P%
17.6
36.8
FTM
10
10
FTA
18
19
FT%
55.6
52.6
OFF
10
10
DEF
23
30
TO
15
13
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A