FINAL 8: Banco di Sardegna Sassari VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
16 Febbraio 2019 21:00 Coppa Italia 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Nelson Mandela Forum
Viale P. Paoli, 5, 50137 Firenze FI, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Banco di Sardegna Sassari2818142686
Happy Casa Brindisi3222201387

Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8601172215309260172702523828

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1544003837.51250.06875.01321
00BROWN III Johnala-centro20420071163.60006875.02224
1RUSH Erikala540101333.31250.00002211
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro9622222100.01425.022100.01502
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker01000010.00000000101
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1821001425.03560.071070.00211
11WALKER Devondrickguardia21000000020.02366.70121
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro01001000010.00000100
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola18920033100.04757.1030.01835
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 87321133173253.1102343.5233467.67251116
PTS
86
87
REB
48
0
AST
11
11
STL
7
3
BLK
2
3
FGM
21
17
FGA
53
32
FG%
39.6
0
3PM
9
10
3PA
26
23
3P%
34.6
0
FTM
17
23
FTA
27
34
FT%
63.0
0
OFF
25
7
DEF
23
25
TO
8
11
PF
28
16

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A