Supercoppa: Vanoli Cremona-Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
22 Settembre 2019 18:00 Supercoppa Italiana 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

PalaFlorio
Viale Archimede, 19, 70126 Bari BA, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Vanoli Cremona1855678484
Happy Casa Brindisi1837668787

Vanoli Cremona

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 84015701835012310121501622140

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia220101425.0030.022100.00210
00BROWN III Johnala-centro443111520.000022100.03140
1MARTIN Kelvinala941103650.011100.00000410
4RADOSALJEVIC Bogdancentro952002366.7010.05683.32330
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker12230011100.02450.04666.70210
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro1030113560.0020.02450.01210
10GASPARDO Raphaelala1532314666.71333.34666.71220
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala710101333.31333.322100.00120
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia1755005771.422100.01250.02330
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro000000000000000000
35IKANGI Irisala2500011100.0010.00000510
 Totale 873416114224153.772035.0223073.3925160
PTS
84
87
REB
38
34
AST
15
16
STL
7
11
BLK
0
4
FGM
18
22
FGA
35
41
FG%
51.4
53.7
3PM
12
7
3PA
31
20
3P%
38.7
35.0
FTM
12
22
FTA
15
30
FT%
80.0
73.3
OFF
16
9
DEF
22
25
TO
14
16
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A