Dolomiti Energia Trentino VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
13 Gennaio 2019 17:00 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

BLM Group Arena
Via Giovanni Segantini, 18, 38121 Trento TN, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Dolomiti Energia Trentino2721111776
Happy Casa Brindisi2518152179

Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7600000000000000000

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2200000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1000000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala200000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro600000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker300000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1100000000000000000
11WALKER Devondrickguardia400000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro400000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1700000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 7900000000000000000
PTS
76
79
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A