Happy Casa Brindisi VS Sidigas Avellino

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
5 Gennaio 2019 20:45 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi1524141568
Sidigas Avellino1620171770

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2400000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro800000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala200000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro400000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker900000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala300000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro400000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1400000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 6800000000000000000

Sidigas Avellino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7000000000000000000
PTS
68
70
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A