Alma Trieste VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
30 Dicembre 2018 17:00 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Allianz Dome
Via Flavia, 3, 34148 Trieste TS, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste2710171771
Happy Casa Brindisi1631261992

Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7100000000000000000

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2100000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1300000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala200000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro400000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker800000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala2200000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1200000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1000000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 9200000000000000000
PTS
71
92
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A