Alma Trieste VS Happy Casa Brindisi

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
30 Dicembre 2018 17:00 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

Allianz Dome
Via Flavia, 3, 34148 Trieste TS, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Alma Trieste2710171771
Happy Casa Brindisi1631261992

Alma Trieste

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7100000000000000000

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2100000000000000000
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1300000000000000000
1RUSH Erikala200000000000000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro400000000000000000
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker800000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala2200000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1200000000000000000
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1000000000000000000
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 9200000000000000000
PTS
71
92
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A