BCL – Happy Casa Brindisi VS Besiktas

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
6 Novembre 2019 20:30 Basketball Champions League 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi1941618484
Besiktas Sompo Japan (TUR)1335507272

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia9231033100.01425.00000220
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1041115955.60000001300
1MARTIN Kelvinala846204666.7010.00000410
4RADOSALJEVIC Bogdancentro940004580.0030.01250.00420
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker30200010.01250.00000000
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro01000010.00000000120
10GASPARDO Raphaelala430102366.7010.00000310
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala1611302366.744100.00000100
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia1132304580.011100.0010.01210
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro000000000000000000
33STONE Tylerala-centro1423003560.02633.322100.00200
35IKANGI Irisala010000000000000100
 Totale 842518111274165.992240.93560.022590

Besiktas Sompo Japan (TUR)

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7204402138072009130725190
PTS
84
72
REB
27
32
AST
18
4
STL
11
4
BLK
1
0
FGM
27
21
FGA
41
38
FG%
65.9
55.3
3PM
9
7
3PA
22
20
3P%
40.9
35.0
FTM
3
9
FTA
5
13
FT%
60.0
69.2
OFF
2
7
DEF
25
25
TO
9
19
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A