LBA; Happy Casa Brindisi vs Umana Reyer Venezia

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Novembre 2019 12:00 LBA 2019/20 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi2141627575
Umana Reyer Venezia1730577171

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2164103560.051050.00000620
00BROWN III Johnala-centro10413051050.0000020.02210
1MARTIN Kelvinala652213650.0020.0040.03210
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker1034000002540.044100.01240
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro01000010.0000020.01000
10GASPARDO Raphaelala1260103560.02450.00004210
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala23000010.000022100.00300
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia730101425.01250.022100.00300
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro000000000000000000
33STONE Tylerala-centro732002633.3030.03475.00300
35IKANGI Irisala000000000000000000
 Totale 75341382173844.7102638.5112055.0112580

Umana Reyer Venezia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 710124423420618071301131190
PTS
75
71
REB
36
42
AST
13
12
STL
8
4
BLK
2
4
FGM
17
23
FGA
38
42
FG%
44.7
54.8
3PM
10
6
3PA
26
18
3P%
38.5
33.3
FTM
11
7
FTA
20
13
FT%
55.0
53.8
OFF
11
11
DEF
25
31
TO
8
19
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A