BCL – PAOK VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
12 Novembre 2019 18:00 Basketball Champions League 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

PAOK Sports Arena
Δεκάτης Εβδόμης Νοεμβρίου 11, Θεσσαλονίκη 55535, Greece, 555 35, Grecia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
PAOK (GRE)2345709595
Happy Casa Brindisi2345729191

PAOK (GRE)

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 95014102284406190212901029170

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1528201520.02540.077100.02020
00BROWN III Johnala-centro19213091369.20001425.01110
1MARTIN Kelvinala2361107977.82366.733100.02450
4RADOSALJEVIC Bogdancentro2220000000022100.00210
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker312000001250.00000110
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro000000000000000000
10GASPARDO Raphaelala5311022100.0010.011100.00300
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala301000001425.00000010
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia1056002728.61333.333100.02320
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro000000000000000000
33STONE Tylerala-centro8741121020.0020.044100.01620
35IKANGI Irisala300000001333.30000000
 Totale 01282681234650.082134.8212487.5921150
PTS
95
01
REB
39
30
AST
14
26
STL
10
8
BLK
2
1
FGM
28
23
FGA
44
46
FG%
63.6
50.0
3PM
6
8
3PA
19
21
3P%
31.6
38.1
FTM
21
21
FTA
29
24
FT%
72.4
87.5
OFF
10
9
DEF
29
21
TO
17
15
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A