Germani Basket Brescia VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
17 Marzo 2019 19:15 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaLeonessa
Via Caprera, 5, 25125 Brescia BS, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234OTT
Germani Basket Brescia224665779797
Happy Casa Brindisi293966778080

Germani Basket Brescia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 970184126480923018210103990

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00BROWN III Johnala-centro16831171643.80002366.71740
1RUSH Erikala980013650.01425.0020.01700
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro963103560.01333.30001510
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker1062012450.022100.00003310
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1636003742.93933.31250.00330
10CLARK Wesplaymaker701103560.0040.01250.00000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro010000000000001020
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1374312728.63837.50001600
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 80391964235046.0103033.34944.4831110
PTS
97
80
REB
49
39
AST
18
19
STL
4
6
BLK
1
4
FGM
26
23
FGA
48
50
FG%
54.2
46.0
3PM
9
10
3PA
23
30
3P%
39.1
33.3
FTM
18
4
FTA
21
9
FT%
85.7
44.4
OFF
10
8
DEF
39
31
TO
9
11
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A