Germani Basket Brescia VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
17 Marzo 2019 19:15 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaLeonessa
Via Caprera, 5, 25125 Brescia BS, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234OTT
Germani Brescia224665779797
Happy Casa Brindisi293966778080

Germani Brescia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 970184126480923018210103990

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00BROWN III Johnala-centro16831171643.80002366.71740
1RUSH Erikala980013650.01425.0020.01700
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro963103560.01333.30001510
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker1062012450.022100.00003310
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1636003742.93933.31250.00330
10CLARK Wesplaymaker701103560.0040.01250.00000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro010000000000001020
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1374312728.63837.50001600
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 80391964235046.0103033.34944.4831110
PTS
97
80
REB
49
39
AST
18
19
STL
4
6
BLK
1
4
FGM
26
23
FGA
48
50
FG%
54.2
46.0
3PM
9
10
3PA
23
30
3P%
39.1
33.3
FTM
18
4
FTA
21
9
FT%
85.7
44.4
OFF
10
8
DEF
39
31
TO
9
11
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A