Happy Casa Brindisi VS Openjobmentis Varese

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
24 Marzo 2019 18:30 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi2139548181
Openjobmetis Varese2440577777

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia8651102450.0020.044100.00620
00BROWN III Johnala-centro1261015862.50002540.04210
1RUSH Erikala520101250.01425.00000210
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro02300020.00000000200
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker10100011100.022100.022100.00110
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala1453104666.72728.60002320
10CLARK Wesplaymaker3320011100.0010.01250.00310
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro9000122100.011100.022100.00010
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola20710071163.62728.60003430
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 81321532233762.282433.3111573.31025120

Openjobmetis Varese

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 770156120400112804801122110
PTS
81
77
REB
35
33
AST
15
15
STL
3
6
BLK
2
1
FGM
23
20
FGA
37
40
FG%
62.2
50.0
3PM
8
11
3PA
24
28
3P%
33.3
39.3
FTM
11
4
FTA
15
8
FT%
73.3
50.0
OFF
10
11
DEF
25
22
TO
12
11
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A