Happy Casa Brindisi VS Fiat Torino

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Marzo 2019 12:00 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234OTT
Happy Casa Brindisi152924141496
Fiat Torino24142123789

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia995103560.01333.30003662
00BROWN III Johnala-centro13631151050.0010.03475.01531
1RUSH Erikala1454114580.02540.00002321
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro472011250.0020.022100.02524
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker000000000000000000
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala2101106785.71911.16875.00020
11WALKER Devondrickguardia205100020.05862.55683.30512
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro021000000000001102
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola1552102633.33742.922100.05020
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 96391953213756.8123534.3182281.815261812

Fiat Torino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 89011102264409210101607201722
PTS
96
89
REB
41
27
AST
19
11
STL
5
10
BLK
3
2
FGM
21
26
FGA
37
44
FG%
56.8
59.1
3PM
12
9
3PA
35
21
3P%
34.3
42.9
FTM
18
10
FTA
22
16
FT%
81.8
62.5
OFF
15
7
DEF
26
20
TO
18
17
PF
12
22

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A