LBA: Happy Casa Brindisi vs Acqua San Bernardo Cantù

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
26 Settembre 2019 20:30 LBA 2019/20 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi2031516464
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù1936596969

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia17104005862.51616.74666.71920
00BROWN III Johnala-centro17412271163.60003475.02200
1MARTIN Kelvinala10611051050.0010.00000600
4RADOSALJEVIC Bogdancentro220101250.0010.00001120
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker10300030.0020.011100.00000
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro01000010.00000000100
10GASPARDO Raphaelala1030102540.02366.70001210
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala30100010.011100.011100.00020
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia10300030.0020.01250.00010
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro000000000000000000
35IKANGI Irisala32000010.01250.00001100
 Totale 64281353204544.451827.891371.4103180

Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 6908441838082309130729110
PTS
64
69
REB
41
36
AST
13
8
STL
5
4
BLK
3
4
FGM
20
18
FGA
45
38
FG%
44.4
47.4
3PM
5
8
3PA
18
23
3P%
27.8
34.8
FTM
9
9
FTA
13
13
FT%
69.2
69.2
OFF
10
7
DEF
31
29
TO
8
11
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A