LBA: Virtus Roma vs Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
29 Settembre 2019 17:30 LBA 2019/20 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

PalaEur
Piazzale Pier Luigi Nervi, 1, 00144 Roma RM, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Virtus Roma1427496363
Happy Casa Brindisi2743698787

Virtus Roma

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 630115115390822091001024210

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia1722405862.51425.044100.00240
00BROWN III Johnala-centro14821261060.000022100.03510
1MARTIN Kelvinala1474614850.011100.03560.00710
4RADOSALJEVIC Bogdancentro751112450.011100.00001410
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker01010000030.00000120
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro00000010.00000000000
10GASPARDO Raphaelala830002450.01425.011100.02110
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala51100010.01333.32366.71000
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia2143106875.02366.73475.02220
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro10000010.00001250.00010
35IKANGI Irisala00100010.00000000000
 Totale 873114144254654.371936.8162176.21327150
PTS
63
87
REB
34
40
AST
11
14
STL
5
14
BLK
1
4
FGM
15
25
FGA
39
46
FG%
38.5
54.3
3PM
8
7
3PA
22
19
3P%
36.4
36.8
FTM
9
16
FTA
10
21
FT%
90.0
76.2
OFF
10
13
DEF
24
27
TO
21
15
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A