Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia VS Happy Casa Brindisi

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
31 Marzo 2019 19:05 LBA 2018/19 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaBigi
Via Guasco, 29, 42121 Reggio Emilia RE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia2244648282
Happy Casa Brindisi1242607676

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 820178420350112309120332170

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2542003933.34757.17887.53100
00BROWN III Johnala-centro5530021216.70001250.03220
1RUSH Erikala1271003560.02450.00001620
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro421102366.7020.00001100
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker212001250.00000000110
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala215101616.7040.00000120
10CLARK Wesplaymaker33000010.01250.00000300
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1641005771.42366.70001300
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola772402633.31333.30001640
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 76341761195137.3102540.081080.01325110
PTS
82
76
REB
35
38
AST
17
17
STL
8
6
BLK
4
1
FGM
20
19
FGA
35
51
FG%
57.1
37.3
3PM
11
10
3PA
23
25
3P%
47.8
40.0
FTM
9
8
FTA
12
10
FT%
75.0
80.0
OFF
3
13
DEF
32
25
TO
17
11
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A