Happy Casa Brindisi VS Umana Reyer Venezia

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Aprile 2019 19:30 Serie A 2018/19

Campo da Gioco

PalaPentassuglia
Contrada Masseriola, 72012 San Vito dei Normanni BR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Happy Casa Brindisi1636497171
Umana Reyer Venezia2437586565

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia12123304580.0040.04580.001250
00BROWN III Johnala-centro12701061442.9000020.02510
1RUSH Erikala300000001333.30000000
3GAFFNEY Tonyala-centro762022450.01250.0010.04230
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker7442022100.01425.00000410
9MORASCHINI Riccardoguardia-ala962103742.91520.00000620
10CLARK Wesplaymaker000000000000000000
15CAZZOLATO Nicolòplay-guardia000000000000000000
18WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakubcentro1441216966.700022100.03100
21CHAPPELL Jeremyala piccola722103475.0030.011100.00230
68TADDEO Vincenzoplaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 714114103264557.842119.071163.6934160

Umana Reyer Venezia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 650147214310928010190728180
PTS
71
65
REB
43
35
AST
14
14
STL
10
7
BLK
3
2
FGM
26
14
FGA
45
31
FG%
57.8
45.2
3PM
4
9
3PA
21
28
3P%
19.0
32.1
FTM
7
10
FTA
11
19
FT%
63.6
52.6
OFF
9
7
DEF
34
28
TO
16
18
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A