LBA: Openjobmetis Varese vs Happy Casa Brindisi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
27 Ottobre 2019 17:00 LBA 2019/20 2019/20

Campo da Gioco

Enerxenia Arena
PalaWhirlpool, Piazza Antonio Gramsci, 21100 Varese VA, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Openjobmetis Varese265077102102
Happy Casa Brindisi1936597878

Openjobmetis Varese

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1020211012134014320182101127130

Happy Casa Brindisi

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0BANKS Adrian (c)guardia2334005771.42633.377100.00340
00BROWN III Johnala-centro63121020.040022100.00310
1MARTIN Kelvinala6432111100.0020.04666.73130
6ZANELLI Alessandroplaymaker5540022100.0020.01250.01410
7IANNUZZI Antonioala-centro110000000001250.00110
10GASPARDO Raphaelala721001250.01250.02366.71110
12CAMPOGRANDE Lucaala631000002450.0030.00310
15THOMPSON Dariusplay-guardia1031205955.6010.00002110
18CATTAPAN Riccardocentro000000000000000000
33STONE Tylerala-centro1431004666.71812.53650.01230
35IKANGI Irisala01000000020.00000100
 Totale 78281662203162.162637.0203164.5821160
PTS
102
78
REB
38
29
AST
21
16
STL
10
6
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
20
FGA
34
31
FG%
61.8
64.5
3PM
14
6
3PA
32
26
3P%
43.8
23.1
FTM
18
20
FTA
21
31
FT%
85.7
64.5
OFF
11
8
DEF
27
21
TO
13
16
PF
0
0

KO FT
LEGABASKET SERIE A